Patchcords and Pigtails

Product enquiry Download datasheet
CN0007 Pigtail SM9/125 SC/UPC G657A SX 0,9 mm, 2 m tight buff er
CN0008 Pigtail SM9/125 SC/APC G657A SX 0,9 mm, 2 m tight buff er
CN0009 Pigtail SM9/125 LC/UPC G657A SX 0,9 mm, 2 m tight buff er
CN0010 Pigtail SM9/125 LC/APC G657A SX 0,9 mm, 2 m tight buff er
CN0011 Splice protection sleeves SPL × 45 mm
CN0019 Pigtail set 12× SC/UPC SM9/125 G657A SX 0.9mm multi color pigtail, 1 m easy strip
CN0020 Pigtail set 12× SC/UPC, SM, G657A 0.9 mm LSZH, 2 m (12-multi color set), easy strip
CN0021 Pigtail set 12× SC/APC, SM, G657A 0.9 mm LSZH, 2 m (12-multi color set), easy strip

Using this site you agree usage of cookies

More information