Attention!

The summer holiday is coming soon.

The logistics department will be closed from July 26 to July 30, 2021 and will operate in a limited mode from August 2 to August 6, 2021. The production department will be closed from July 26 to August 6, 2021.

If you now order any goods that are out of stock, we will dispatch them after the holiday.

Many thanks for understanding and all members of the Micos Telcom team wish you a great summer.

Splitter PLC small format

Photo Gallery
710039 Splitter PLC 1:2, SC/APC to SC/APC, 0.9 mm, 1 m, G.657A1, small format
710040 Splitter PLC 1:4, SC/APC to SC/APC, 0.9 mm, 1 m, G.657A1, small format
710041 Splitter PLC 1:8, SC/APC to SC/APC, 0.9 mm, 1 m, G.657A1, small format
710042 Splitter PLC 1:16, SC/APC to SC/APC, 0.9 mm, 1 m, G.657A1, small format
710043 Splitter PLC 1:32, SC/APC to SC/APC, 0.9 mm, 1 m, G.657A1, small format

Small format splitters are a suitable option for splicing tray or other holders in boxes that allow additional protection.